+++ Kicken für den guten Zweck +++
 
 
Spielplan 2011

 

Gruppe A
Pkt.
Tore
Diff.
1.
Die Sandhasen
13 11
:
2 9
2.
ELE Sport 12
4
:
1
3
3.
WUP 04
11 7
:
4
3
4.
Achterteam
7
2
:
5
-3
5.
Just the Klappstühle
7
2
:
6
-4
6.
HC Schalk
6
3
:
4
-1
7.
Die Briefträger
1
2
:
9
-7

 

 

Gruppe B
Pkt.
Tore
Diff.
1.
KV Flachmann
16
14
:
3
11
2.
Flying Eagles
15
14
:
3
11
3.
SV Dernekamp
9
8
:
7
1
4.
Team Hazemag u. EPR
8
6
:
7
-1
5.
SV Leuste
5
4
:
9
-5
6.
Josef's Jünger
4
4
:
8
-4
7.
Los Barrachos
2
5
:
18
-13

 

 

 

Nr.
Platz
Grp.
Beginn
Spielpaarung
Ergebnis
1
1
A
11:30
Achterteam
-
WUP 04
0
:
1
2
2
A
11:30
Die Sandhasen
-
HC Schalk
1
:
1
3
1
B
11:42
Team Hazemag u. EPR
-
Josef's Jünger
0
:
1
4
2
B
11:42
SV Leuste
-
KV Flachmann
0
:
4
5
1
A
11:54
Die Briefträger
-
ELE Sport
0
:
1
6
2
A
11:54
Just the Klappstühle
-
Achterteam
0
:
1
7
1
B
12:06
Los Barrachos
-
SV Dernekamp
0
:
4
8
2
B
12:06
Flying Eagles
-
Team Hazemag u. EPR
2
:
0
9
1
A
12:18
WUP 04
-
HC Schalk
2
:
0
10
2
A
12:18
Die Sandhasen
-
Die Briefträger
3
:
0
11
1
B
12:30
Josef's Jünger
-
KV Flachmann
1
:
2
12
2
B
12:30
SV Leuste
-
Los Barrachos
2
:
2
13
1
A
12:42
Achterteam
-
ELE Sport
0
:
0
14
2
A
12:42
HC Schalk
-
Just the Klappstühle
0
:
1
15
1
B
12:54
Team Hazemag u. EPR
-
SV Dernekamp
2
:
1
16
2
B
12:54
KV Flachmann
-
Flying Eagles
3
:
1
17
1
A
14:00
WUP 04
-
Die Sandhasen
0
:
1
18
2
A
14:00
Die Briefträger
-
Achterteam
0
:
1
19
1
B
14:12
Josef's Jünger
-
SV Leuste
0
:
1
20
2
B
14:12
Los Barrachos
-
Team Hazemag u. EPR
1
:
2
21
1
A
14:24
Just the Klappstühle
-
Die Sandhasen
0
:
4
22
2
A
14:24
ELE Sport
-
WUP 04
1
:
1
23
1
B
14:36
Flying Eagles
-
SV Leuste
1
:
0
24
2
B
14:36
SV Dernekamp
-
Josef's Jünger
2
:
0
25
1
A
14:48
Achterteam
-
HC Schalk
0
:
2
26
2
A
14:48
ELE Sport
-
Just the Klappstühle
1
:
0
27
1
B
15:00
Team Hazemag u. EPR
-
KV Flachmann
1
:
1
28
2
B
15:00
SV Dernekamp
-
Flying Eagles
0
:
3
29
1
A
15:12
WUP 04
-
Die Briefträger
3
:
2
30
2
A
15:12
Die Sandhasen
-
Achterteam
2
:
0
31
1
B
15:24
Josef's Jünger
-
Los Barrachos
2
:
2
32
2
B
15:24
SV Leuste
-
Team Hazemag u. EPR
1
:
1
33
1
A
15:36
HC Schalk
-
ELE Sport
0
:
0
34
2
A
15:36
Die Briefträger
-
Just the Klappstühle
0
:
1
35
1
B
15:48
KV Flachmann
-
SV Dernekamp
2
:
0
36
2
B
15:48
Los Barrachos
-
Flying Eagles
0
:
6
37
1
A
16:00
ELE Sport
-
Die Sandhasen
1
:
0
38
2
A
16:00
Just the Klappstühle
-
WUP 04
0
:
0
39
1
B
16:12
SV Dernekamp
-
SV Leuste
1
:
0
40
2
B
16:12
Flying Eagles
-
Josef's Jünger
1
:
0
41
1
A
16:24
HC Schalk
-
Die Briefträger
0
:
0
42
2
B
16:24
KV Flachmann
-
Los Barrachos
2
:
0

 

 

 

Nr.
Platz
Beginn
1. Halbfinale
Ergebnis
43
1
16:44
 Die Sandhasen
-
 Flying Eagles
2
:
4
                 
Nr.
Platz
Beginn
2. Halbfinale
Ergebnis
44
2
16:44
 ELE Sport
-
 KV Flachmann
1
:
3

 

 

 

Nr.
Platz
Beginn
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4
Ergebnis
45
1
17:08
 Die Sandhasen
-
 ELE Sport
2
:
3
                 
Nr.
Platz
Beginn
Endspiel
Ergebnis
46
1
17:20
 Flying Eagles
-
 KV Flachmann
5
:
4